Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519138
חסות של ניוטק ישראל בועידת התיירות ירושלים
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
04 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים 75 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.8B Total won
Contract description
חסות של ניוטק ישראל בועידת התיירות ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים
75 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back