Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518088
הובלה איחסון והשמדה צעצועים מסוכנים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪250K to תעשיות חרושת חומרי נפץ (1997) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תעשיות חרושת חומרי נפץ (1997) בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪883K Total won
Contract description
הובלה איחסון והשמדה צעצועים מסוכנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תעשיות חרושת חומרי נפץ (1997) בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541811המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K07 Nov 2021 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559973המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K31 Oct 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565732המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K14 Feb 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תעשיות חרושת חומרי נפץ (1997) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back