Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518709
תחזוקת קוגנוס
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪54.0K to ליבי טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪54.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ליבי טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪645K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת קוגנוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ליבי טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912808משרד הכלכלה₪96.5K01 Jan 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528543משרד הכלכלה₪60.1K01 Jan 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584248משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪53.5K06 Jun 2016 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ליבי טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back