Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519607
תחזוקה רישיונות XRS לסביבת פיתוח
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪43.0K to 2001 שרותי מערכות ומחשבים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
2001 שרותי מערכות ומחשבים בעמ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪875K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה רישיונות XRS לסביבת פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · 2001 שרותי מערכות ומחשבים בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31912משרד האוצר₪250K01 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12805משרד הכלכלה₪165K01 Jan 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552767משרד המשפטים₪72.0K17 Mar 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and 2001 שרותי מערכות ומחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back