Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515999
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מרמנת ארגון וניהול פרוייקטים בעמ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪3.0M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ 278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מרמנת ארגון וניהול פרוייקטים בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ
278 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545107משרד החינוך₪204M01 Sep 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605419משרד החינוך₪158M15 Nov 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568959משרד החינוך₪140M01 Aug 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back