Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517845
בקשה לפטור ממכרז להמשך התקשרות עם חברת אביב לתחזוקת מערכת אביב פיננסית בבתי החולים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪28.0M to סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Feb 2011
Award date
₪28.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪40.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור ממכרז להמשך התקשרות עם חברת אביב לתחזוקת מערכת אביב פיננסית בבתי החולים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31382משרד הבריאות₪6.2M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33680משרד הבריאות₪6.2M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627553משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪397K05 Dec 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סייפ-טי גרופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back