Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514585
אקדח תייזר ותחמושת לניסוי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קונטקט אינטרנשיונל (קליע) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
08 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קונטקט אינטרנשיונל (קליע) בעמ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
אקדח תייזר ותחמושת לניסוי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קונטקט אינטרנשיונל (קליע) בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554505המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪879K26 May 2014 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519771משרד הפנים₪435K01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564628המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קונטקט אינטרנשיונל (קליע) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back