Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512528
תחמושת HP 9X19 תת קולית SXT תוצרת WINCHESTER
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מיכלין ושות' בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
11 May 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מיכלין ושות' בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪175K Total won
Contract description
תחמושת HP 9X19 תת קולית SXT תוצרת WINCHESTER
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיכלין ושות' בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554902המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K11 Jun 2014 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549010משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪15.0K01 Jan 2014 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575304משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.0K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מיכלין ושות' בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back