Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511706
מרכזות בזק
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בזק החברה הישראלית for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
23 Mar 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
בזק החברה הישראלית 33 Awards
8 Buyers
₪721M Total won
Contract description
מרכזות בזק
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בזק החברה הישראלית
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534024משרד הרווחה₪108M01 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536774משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪60.0M20 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545540משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪60.0M21 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and בזק החברה הישראלית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back