Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512016
תחזוקת מערכות פוקס ריי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גולדטק טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Facilities Management in April 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
14 Apr 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
גולדטק טכנולוגיות בע"מ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכות פוקס ריי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גולדטק טכנולוגיות בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599842המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪600K04 May 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542201המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪300K06 May 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12878משרד הפנים₪181K31 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גולדטק טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back