Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513377
רכש 12 סוסים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איי פה קס for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
14 Jun 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
איי פה קס 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪640K Total won
Contract description
רכש 12 סוסים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איי פה קס
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547771המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪340K05 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532052המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪300K06 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522380המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed17 May 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and איי פה קס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back