Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512904
גרירות בשטחי A+B
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪2.1M to גרר כליף בעמ for Transport & Logistics in May 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 May 2010
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרר כליף בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
גרירות בשטחי A+B
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גרר כליף בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516420המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪700K01 Nov 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619352רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪470K18 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505877המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪450K04 Aug 2009 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גרר כליף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back