Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513519
עמדות עבודה ותחזוקה למערכת זיהוי ביומטרי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to היולט פאקרד for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
21 Jun 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
היולט פאקרד 35 Awards
7 Buyers
₪287M Total won
Contract description
עמדות עבודה ותחזוקה למערכת זיהוי ביומטרי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · היולט פאקרד
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609613משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪57.1M11 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557099משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪55.4M14 Sep 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and היולט פאקרד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back