Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514285
פיתוח במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪53.5K to דורית מרגלית - אדריכלי נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2010
Award date
₪53.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דורית מרגלית - אדריכלי נוף בעמ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דורית מרגלית - אדריכלי נוף בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573589משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M20 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M01 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585204משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪647K15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דורית מרגלית - אדריכלי נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back