Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514225
העסקת יועצים רפואיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪41.7K to דר בנסל דוד for Healthcare & Medical in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2010
Award date
₪41.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר בנסל דוד 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪93.7K Total won
Contract description
העסקת יועצים רפואיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דר בנסל דוד
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508732משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.0K03 Dec 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דר בנסל דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back