Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514045
תכנון קונסטרוקציה שלב א' -600 מר' מתנס בדיר חנא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪30.5K to קידן תכנון הנדסי של מבני בטון דרוך for Construction & Public Works in July 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2010
Award date
₪30.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קידן תכנון הנדסי של מבני בטון דרוך 19 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קונסטרוקציה שלב א' -600 מר' מתנס בדיר חנא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קידן תכנון הנדסי של מבני בטון דרוך
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586219משרד הבריאות₪3.0M05 May 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556551משרד הבריאות₪783K08 Aug 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527069משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪394K27 Dec 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קידן תכנון הנדסי של מבני בטון דרוך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back