Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513697
שמאות בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪98.4K to פן שמואל for Construction & Public Works in July 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2010
Award date
₪98.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פן שמואל 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪772K Total won
Contract description
שמאות בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פן שמואל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577795משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪333K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607559משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K31 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513696משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K15 Jul 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פן שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back