Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513272
קונסטרוקציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪58.9K to פורמן מוסיטה for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Jun 2010
Award date
₪58.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פורמן מוסיטה 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪395K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פורמן מוסיטה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533950משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪184K15 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509148משרד הבריאות₪105K31 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-9286ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪47.2K19 Dec 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פורמן מוסיטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back