Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513273
פתוח מגורים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪564K to מוריה סקלי אדריכלות נו for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2010
Award date
₪564K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוריה סקלי אדריכלות נו 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
פתוח מגורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוריה סקלי אדריכלות נו
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546438משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪437K25 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546709משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪419K20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568493משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪385K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מוריה סקלי אדריכלות נו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back