Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513631
תאורה -פיקוח עליון לתכנון רשתות תאורה בכביש מס' 1 במעלה אדומים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪27.4K to דיסיני יוחנן for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Jun 2010
Award date
₪27.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דיסיני יוחנן 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪135K Total won
Contract description
תאורה -פיקוח עליון לתכנון רשתות תאורה בכביש מס' 1 במעלה אדומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דיסיני יוחנן
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30816משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.9K30 Oct 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507391משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.8K30 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27367משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.9K01 May 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דיסיני יוחנן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back