Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512846
איטום במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.6K to מרטון מיכאל הנדסת איטום בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2010
Award date
₪55.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרטון מיכאל הנדסת איטום בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪196K Total won
Contract description
איטום במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרטון מיכאל הנדסת איטום בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524126משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101K15 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514143משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪39.7K01 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרטון מיכאל הנדסת איטום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back