Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512295
הזמנת מסגרת לחברת השמירה ? gfs עבור שירות ותיקונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ for Facilities Management in May 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
16 May 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ 228 Awards
33 Buyers
₪163M Total won
Contract description
הזמנת מסגרת לחברת השמירה ? gfs עבור שירות ותיקונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ
228 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509570המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪30.0M01 Feb 2010 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518400המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪26.7M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554614המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪18.0M22 Jun 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back