↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512206

ניהול תיאום ופיקוח על עבודות תשתית בכביש מס' 20 ושיקום כביש מס' 2 במודיעין הגדלת אמדן כביש 20 עבור ביצוע צד שני של הכביש

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪231K to גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2010
Award date
₪231K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

ניהול תיאום ופיקוח על עבודות תשתית בכביש מס' 20 ושיקום כביש מס' 2 במודיעין הגדלת אמדן כביש 20 עבור ביצוע צד שני של הכביש תוספת 3 משח הגדלת אמדן כביש 2 עבור אי תנועה תוספת 5 משח סהכ הגדלת האמדן ב- 8 משח בכירה עפ הצעת מחיר , תקופת ביצוע 5 שנום. תאריך התחלת התקשרות - 27/12/2007

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גל מאיר,אינג', מהנדס אזרחי ושמאי מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up