Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511950
ליווי חבר קבלניות תבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.3K to אורון משה for Construction & Public Works in April 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2010
Award date
₪4.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורון משה 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪260K Total won
Contract description
ליווי חבר קבלניות תבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורון משה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586972משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K15 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6741ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪44.0K07 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12396משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.2K31 Aug 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אורון משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back