Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511460
תכנון 2 ככרות מעבר לתחום האתר 12 נתיבים כל אחד ו -3 ככרות בצמתים רגילים-יבנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪156K to מרגלית דוד for Construction & Public Works in March 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Mar 2010
Award date
₪156K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרגלית דוד 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪693K Total won
Contract description
תכנון 2 ככרות מעבר לתחום האתר 12 נתיבים כל אחד ו -3 ככרות בצמתים רגילים-יבנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרגלית דוד
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32863משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.0K30 Aug 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33177משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.7K30 Oct 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30619משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.8K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרגלית דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back