Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510981
קונסטרוקציה במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪66.5K to ארתור לבנטר מהנדסי בנין בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
25 Mar 2010
Award date
₪66.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארתור לבנטר מהנדסי בנין בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪137K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארתור לבנטר מהנדסי בנין בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27648משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.5K08 May 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארתור לבנטר מהנדסי בנין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back