Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510972
קונסטרוקציה בעכו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪96.4K to תכן מבנים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2010
Award date
₪96.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תכן מבנים בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪276K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה בעכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תכן מבנים בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K31 Jan 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532363משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.4K20 Jun 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תכן מבנים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back