Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511142
קונסטרוקציה-פיקוח עליון לעב' איטום ושיפוץ מבנים במתחם דיור להשכרה-רמבש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.1K to ב. יצחק מהנדס בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2010
Award date
₪35.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ב. יצחק מהנדס בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪99.2K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה-פיקוח עליון לעב' איטום ושיפוץ מבנים במתחם דיור להשכרה-רמבש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב. יצחק מהנדס בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30702משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.1K28 Oct 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ב. יצחק מהנדס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back