Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511465
פיקוח עליון לביוב ומים בבית שאן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.0K to אהוד ויסברג, מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Mar 2010
Award date
₪29.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אהוד ויסברג, מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 48 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.1M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון לביוב ומים בבית שאן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אהוד ויסברג, מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547427משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪826K12 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507690משרד הבריאות₪816K04 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512038משרד הבריאות₪812K14 Apr 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אהוד ויסברג, מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back