Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512831
בריכת מים אומדן 2 מליון שח - נצרת אום קובי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to דיב יוסף for Construction & Public Works in May 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2010
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דיב יוסף 42 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.8M Total won
Contract description
בריכת מים אומדן 2 מליון שח - נצרת אום קובי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דיב יוסף
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22860משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪17.2M31 Mar 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524117משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪141K15 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572737משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪139K28 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דיב יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back