Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512934
העסקת מנהל פרוייקט- מיגון עוטף עזה, ללא עלות תקציבית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
27 May 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
העסקת מנהל פרוייקט- מיגון עוטף עזה, ללא עלות תקציבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M01 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33752משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.4M29 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33891משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.3M29 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פלד - קליין הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back