Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512626
מים וביוב בסאג'ור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪32.8K to נש מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2010
Award date
₪32.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נש מהנדסים בעמ 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב בסאג'ור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נש מהנדסים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542501משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪601K02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539057המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪600K13 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512413משרד הבריאות₪88.2K09 May 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נש מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back