Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513084
עדכון אמדנים 1281690
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.8K to בולטנסקי דליה for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jun 2010
Award date
₪51.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בולטנסקי דליה 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
עדכון אמדנים 1281690
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בולטנסקי דליה
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516172משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪332K30 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534184משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪186K15 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572590משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בולטנסקי דליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back