Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513288
יועץ מים וביוב לתבע ובינוי - 450 יחד בכפר כנא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.5K to יותם יעוץ ותכנון מערכות תשתית for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2010
Award date
₪80.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יותם יעוץ ותכנון מערכות תשתית 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪391K Total won
Contract description
יועץ מים וביוב לתבע ובינוי - 450 יחד בכפר כנא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יותם יעוץ ותכנון מערכות תשתית
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32811משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.8K01 Oct 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.3K26 Nov 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531268משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.8K30 Apr 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יותם יעוץ ותכנון מערכות תשתית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back