Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513365
הגדלת התקשרות למתן שירותי ראיית חשבון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪16.4K to רצאבי,אביטן,ענטר ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jun 2010
Award date
₪16.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רצאבי,אביטן,ענטר ושות' 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪77.8K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות למתן שירותי ראיית חשבון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רצאבי,אביטן,ענטר ושות'
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32617משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.4K27 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רצאבי,אביטן,ענטר ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back