Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513182
תכנון מפורט לשצפ מרכזי בבית שאן שכ' אקליפטוס
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪326K to מילר בלום תכנון סביבתי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2010
Award date
₪326K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מילר בלום תכנון סביבתי בע"מ 132 Awards
6 Buyers
₪20.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט לשצפ מרכזי בבית שאן שכ' אקליפטוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מילר בלום תכנון סביבתי בע"מ
132 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582505משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568815משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570105משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪952K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מילר בלום תכנון סביבתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back