Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513267
תבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.7K to לוי אילן for Construction & Public Works in June 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2010
Award date
₪50.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי אילן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪63.0K Total won
Contract description
תבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי אילן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34052משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.4K15 Apr 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526763משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.9K25 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוי אילן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back