Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514049
שינויים בחלוקת פנימית של תכנון אגף הגיל הרך בכפר מנדא מתנס
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.7K to לודמיר ברני for Construction & Public Works in July 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2010
Award date
₪23.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לודמיר ברני 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
שינויים בחלוקת פנימית של תכנון אגף הגיל הרך בכפר מנדא מתנס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לודמיר ברני
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574000משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598128משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.9K30 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לודמיר ברני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back