Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514396
דיור ציבורי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪104K to פרזות חברה הממשלתית עירונית לשכון י for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Jul 2010
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרזות חברה הממשלתית עירונית לשכון י 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
דיור ציבורי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרזות חברה הממשלתית עירונית לשכון י
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33921משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M17 Feb 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרזות חברה הממשלתית עירונית לשכון י — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back