Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514029
תבע ובינוי -ליווי חברות ל-391 יחד שטח 35 דונם בשכונת גוגנהים קרית גת מערב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.5K to גוגנהיים-בלוך for Construction & Public Works in July 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2010
Award date
₪12.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גוגנהיים-בלוך 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪584K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי -ליווי חברות ל-391 יחד שטח 35 דונם בשכונת גוגנהים קרית גת מערב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוגנהיים-בלוך
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599030משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪321K12 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573580משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪236K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29764משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.8K29 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גוגנהיים-בלוך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back