Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513688
נהול פרויקט בחרפיש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪161K to גייגר פייר מהנדס אזרחי for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2010
Award date
₪161K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גייגר פייר מהנדס אזרחי 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪420K Total won
Contract description
נהול פרויקט בחרפיש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גייגר פייר מהנדס אזרחי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32787משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548583משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.2K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גייגר פייר מהנדס אזרחי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back