Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513689
קונסטרוקציה בחרפיש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.6K to שורק נתן for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2010
Award date
₪57.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שורק נתן 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪248K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה בחרפיש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שורק נתן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514829משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.4K01 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550747משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.7K30 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32646משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪45.0K30 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שורק נתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back