Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514470
הגדלה לצורך שיווק של 180יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.4K to רגב רונן for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2010
Award date
₪80.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רגב רונן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪319K Total won
Contract description
הגדלה לצורך שיווק של 180יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רגב רונן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32552משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K25 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31960משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K30 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רגב רונן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back