Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514390
תכנון רשתות חשמל,תאורה וטלפון לליווי תב.ע בכפר יונה מערב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪69.6K to איתן יאיר יעקב for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Aug 2010
Award date
₪69.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איתן יאיר יעקב 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪650K Total won
Contract description
תכנון רשתות חשמל,תאורה וטלפון לליווי תב.ע בכפר יונה מערב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איתן יאיר יעקב
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559736משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪275K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524116משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪144K15 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626572משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איתן יאיר יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back