Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513819
תכנון אדריכלי ופיקוח עליון לפרויקט בניית מרכז רווחה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪558K to עוזי גורדון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2010 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Jul 2010
Award date
₪558K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עוזי גורדון בעמ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
תכנון אדריכלי ופיקוח עליון לפרויקט בניית מרכז רווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עוזי גורדון בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31915משרד הפנים₪1.9M30 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587567משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪260K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501382משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪146K01 Sep 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and עוזי גורדון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back