Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512307
התקשרות עם חברת מקס דאטה מוניטורינג בעמ לצורך כישת שירותי מדיה בשפה הרוסית.
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מקס דאטה מוניטורינג בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מקס דאטה מוניטורינג בעמ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪59.8K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מקס דאטה מוניטורינג בעמ לצורך כישת שירותי מדיה בשפה הרוסית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מקס דאטה מוניטורינג בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562975משרד התיירות₪34.8K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544737משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪25.0K01 Jun 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505256משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and מקס דאטה מוניטורינג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back