↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505309

התקשרות עם חברת NRB , ארהב (שכירת שטח עבור ביתן ישראל ביריד NRB אשר יתקיים בתאריכים 27/2-2/3/2010 בנשוויל טנסי, ארהב)

משרד התיירות awarded ₪160K to NRB for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

27 Feb 2010
Award date
₪160K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

NRB
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪612K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת NRB , ארהב (שכירת שטח עבור ביתן ישראל ביריד NRB אשר יתקיים בתאריכים 27/2-2/3/2010 בנשוויל טנסי, ארהב)

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,236 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · NRB

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and NRB — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up