Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510391
התקשרות עם חברת LOS ANGELS TIME לצורך שכירת שטח בגודל של 37 מר לבניית ביתן ישראל שיתקיים בלוס אנג'לס, ארהב ביריד LOS ANG
משרד התיירות awarded ₪56.8K to LOS ANGELS TIME for Construction & Public Works in February 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
13 Feb 2010
Award date
₪56.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
LOS ANGELS TIME 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪56.8K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת LOS ANGELS TIME לצורך שכירת שטח בגודל של 37 מר לבניית ביתן ישראל שיתקיים בלוס אנג'לס, ארהב ביריד LOS ANGELS TIMES TRAVEL EXPO 2010.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and LOS ANGELS TIME — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back