Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509791
התקשרות עם חברת INFOX לצורך אספקת שירותי אחסון ומשלוח פרסומי עבור לשכת התיירות בגרמניה, לתקופה מחודש ינואר 2010 ועד לחוד
משרד התיירות awarded ₪76.1K to INFOX for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪76.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
INFOX 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪76.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת INFOX לצורך אספקת שירותי אחסון ומשלוח פרסומי עבור לשכת התיירות בגרמניה, לתקופה מחודש ינואר 2010 ועד לחודש אפריל 2010 (4 חודשים).
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and INFOX — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back