↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509204

התקשרות עם מעלית הזמן ירושלים לצורך קיום פעילות משיכת קהל בירידים NRB שיתקיים בנשוויל, ארהב בתאריכים 27/2-2/3/2010 וכן ב

משרד התיירות awarded ₪85.0K to בריטול בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2010 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

27 Feb 2010
Award date
₪85.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד התיירות
3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

בריטול בעמ
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪85.0K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מעלית הזמן ירושלים לצורך קיום פעילות משיכת קהל בירידים NRB שיתקיים בנשוויל, ארהב בתאריכים 27/2-2/3/2010 וכן בירידי התיירות ITB שיתקיים בברלין, גרמניה בתאריכים 10-14/3/2010.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התיירות

3,280 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and בריטול בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up